HCNA: Home

IMPORTANT Time chnages for Grand Finals

IMPORTANT REVISED PLAYING TIMES Please note it has been necessary to revise Grand Final playing times as follows 8.30am All NSG games 10.00am 10 years Read more

Twilight Competition Mixed Divisions

Due to growing interest in mixed netball we will be playing the twilight competition at the following times: Net Set Go 5:00pm Junior / Intermediate 6:00pm Read more

Calling for teams for Twilight Competition 2017

Teams can now enter for our twilight comp which will be held on Wednesday's beginning 11th October and running for 8 weeks. Net Set Go plays at 5;00, Read more

Western Sydney Academy of Sport (WSAS)

The Western Sydney Academy of Sport (WSAS) is now accepting nominations from athletes interested in trialing for a scholarship position with the Academy’s Read more

Calendar

Grand Finals
HCNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
10 Years Div 1 PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie
 10  def by  12
Colo
10 Years Div 2 PF 19 Aug 17
Green Hills Blue
 13  def  6
Green Hills Green
Junior Blue PF 19 Aug 17
Poppets Pink
 29  def  20
Poppets Blue
Junior Maroon PF 19 Aug 17
Sullair
 7  def  4
Poppets
13 Years Div 1 PF 19 Aug 17
Glossodia
 30  def  17
Poppets White
Intermediate 4 PF 19 Aug 17
Sullair
 34  def  19
Poppets White
13 Years Div 2 PF 19 Aug 17
Riverstone
 18  def by  20
Sullair
Intermediate 2 PF 19 Aug 17
Poppets White
 33  def by  45
Colo Pink
A1 PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie
 52  def  33
Londonderry
A2 PF 19 Aug 17
Huxley
 46  def  42
Colo Black
B1 PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie
 22  def  19
Schofields
B2 PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie
 18  def by  44
Green Hills
B3 PF 19 Aug 17
Riverstone
 40  def  32
Colo
C1 Blue PF 19 Aug 17
Huxley
 30  def by  49
Pitt Town - Oakville Purple
C1 Maroon PF 19 Aug 17
Woodlands
 40  def  24
Colo Netball Club
HCNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
Grade: 10 Years Div 1 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie 10  def by  12 Colo
Grade: 10 Years Div 2 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Green Hills Blue 13  def  6 Green Hills Green
Grade: Junior Blue Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Poppets Pink 29  def  20 Poppets Blue
Grade: Junior Maroon Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Sullair 7  def  4 Poppets
Grade: 13 Years Div 1 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Glossodia 30  def  17 Poppets White
Grade: Intermediate 4 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Sullair 34  def  19 Poppets White
Grade: 13 Years Div 2 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Riverstone 18  def by  20 Sullair
Grade: Intermediate 2 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Poppets White 33  def by  45 Colo Pink
Grade: A1 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie 52  def  33 Londonderry
Grade: A2 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Huxley 46  def  42 Colo Black
Grade: B1 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie 22  def  19 Schofields
Grade: B2 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Macquarie 18  def by  44 Green Hills
Grade: B3 Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Riverstone 40  def  32 Colo
Grade: C1 Maroon Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Woodlands 40  def  24 Colo Netball Club
Grade: C1 Blue Round: PF 19 Aug 17
Huxley 30  def by  49 Pitt Town - Oakville Purple

Facebook

Facebook